Disciples

AustraliaAustria Canada England Greece HongKong IsleOfMan Malaysia Singapore Tahiti USA Wales

 

 

Teaching Disciple

 

 

Australia

  Name City Province
Bernadette Chan Sydney New South Wales
Kris Dowsuparoj Kampira Sydney New South Wales

Austria

  Name City Province
Markus Tanzer Vienna  

Canada

  Name City Province
  Allan Kliger Toronto Ontario
Anne-Marie Fortin Fredericton New Brunswick
  Christian Botosan Toronto Ontario
  Claude LeBlanc Fredericton New Brunswick
  Cleaver Barnes Toronto Ontario
Daniel Fleet Fredericton New Brunswick
David Robert Toronto Ontario
  Deborah Townsend Toronto Ontario
Diana Finch Toronto Ontario
Dieter Mensch Toronto Ontario
Doug Collins Toronto Ontario
Doug Woolidge Ottawa Ontario
Evonne Tan Toronto Ontario
Gerry Fairweather Fredericton New Brunswick
Heidi Mckenzie Toronto Ontario
  Jim Cook Toronto Ontario
  Jocelyne Lachapelle Toronto Ontario
Jonathan Krehm Toronto Ontario
Ken Johnston Ladysmith British Columbia
  Lorne Cooper Toronto Ontario
Martin Kennedy Fredericton New Brunswick
  Maria Choy Thornhill Ontario
Mary Kennedy Fredericton New Brunswick
  Miguel Angelo Cadiz Toronto Ontario
Nicholas Langrick Toronto Ontario
  Patrick Clemence Brampton Ontario
  Patrick Jenkins Fredericton New Brunswick
  Patrick Kuo Markham Ontario
Patrick Stanley Seeleys Cove New Brunswick
Paul Dempsey Toronto Ontario
  Peter Harries-Jones Toronto Ontario
  Phil Marvy Toronto Ontario
  Reiner Steffen Toronto Ontario
  Robert Peters Fredericton New Brunswick
  Rosalind Gill Toronto Ontario
Stephen Townsend Nasonworth New Brunswick
Susan Walker Hamilton Ontario
Ursula Golas Toronto Ontario
  Vladimir Kozlowski Toronto Ontario
Vong Sio Lin Vancouver British Columbia

England

  Name City Province
Andy Jones London  
Anthony Stadlen London  
  Ben Wragg London  
Brian Cook South Bren 1 Devon
  Charles Gourgey London  
  Charles Poulet London  
David Mighall Eastcote Middlesex
David Muller London  
Donald Spargo London  
Dr. Chuang Shiou Huey London  
Dr. Peter Gravett London  
Eike Sindlinger London  
Gary Wragg London  
Jae Willis Glastonbury Somerset
Mike Selby London  
Mirilee Pearl London  
Neville Cote London  
Nicole Lomas London  
Patrick Saults Coventry West Midlands
Peter Carey London  
  Richard Docksey London  
  Richard Taffler London  
  Robert Lambert London  
Roy Constantine London  
Steffi Sachsenmaier London  
Steven Wright Hornsey London
Susie Collins London  
Tim Price Down Ampney Gloucestershire
Zorica Rajic London  

Greece

  Name City Province
Dionisis Tsetselis Athens Marousi

Hong Kong

  Name Region City
  Arthur Chau Shatin  
  Au Ho Lun Hong Kong  
  Bong Kam Jung, James North Point  
Chan Chai Wai, Sunny Hong Kong  
Chan Cheong Lap, Tony Kowloon  
  Chan Hau Wing Hong Kong  
  Chan Hoi Wing, Zeus Hong Kong  
  Chan Kwun Chuen Hong Kong  
Chan Kai Ming Hong Kong  
  Chan Ming Fai Hong Kong  
Chan Pui Wah Northern Territory  
Chan Sau Shing Aberdeen  
  Chan Wai Keung Sai Wan Ho  
Chan Wei Kit Hong Kong  
Chan Yu, Vincent Hong Kong  
Cheng Chung Chuen Kowloon  
  Cheng Yan-Hang, Albert Hong Kong  
  Cheuk Ming Hei North Territory  
  Cheung Choi Fan Lei Chang UK Estate  
Cheung Mei Wah Hong Kong  
  Cheung Ngan Yuk, Connie Hong Kong  
  Chiang Mai King Kowloon  
  Chin Yau Siah, Ben Hong Kong  
Chiu Chi Hung Kowloon  
Chong Kit Leong, Henry Hong Kong  
Chow Lee Yim Lan, Ellen Hong Kong  
Chow Chiu-woo Mong Kok  
Choi Man Hung Hong Kong  
  Chu Lee Pui Yin Hong Kong  
  Chui Kan Wah, Omar Ap Lei Chau  
  Chu Seng Yew Hong Kong  
Chui Shing Yip, Jeff Hong Kong  
  Fan Lin Chi Hong Kong  
  Fong Yik Siu Hong Kong  
Francis Li Hong Kong  
  Franco Hui Sham Shui Po  
  Fung Po Ho Hung Hom  
Heung Lap Chi, Eugene Hong Kong  
  Jonathan Harris Hong Kong  
  Ip Hung Cheong Chai Wan  
  Isaac Chow Hong Kong  
James Wai Ho Man Tin  
  Jennifer Chung Hong Kong  
  K Y Chan Causeway Bay  
Kevin Steel Tai Po  
  Ko Cheung Kwong Hong Kong  
Ko Yu Chun Kowloon  
  Kwan Pang Hin, Henry Tai Hang  
  Kwong Fong Chiu, Bernard Hong Kong  
  Lam Kam Ming, Chris Hong Kong  
Lam Kar Tak, Jimmy Sai Wan Ho  
Lam Long Chau Hong Kong  
  Lau Heung Sang Hong Kong  
  Lau Yik Kwong, Ken Kowloon  
  Law Kam Lan Hong Kong  
  Law Kien Kwong Kowloon  
  Law Shun Hang Tuen Mun  
  Leung Chan Chuen Hong Kong  
  Leung Chi Hon Lam Tin  
  Leung Kin Shing Kwun Tong  
Leung Qin Leo Hong Kong  
  Li Chi Kit Kowloon  
Li Wai Ming, Phil Hong Kong  
  Lin Heung Wing, Jason Hong Kong  
  Liu Jia Li Shatin  
  Liu Kin Kwan, Derek Hong Kong  
Liu Yuen Leung, Michael Hong Kong  
  Lo Shing Kin Hong Kong  
  Loretta Ng Central  
Lum Cheung Ping, Sharon Hong Kong  
  Ng Chiu Kit, William North Point  
Ng Man Piu Kowloon  
  Ng Wai Hong Shatin  
  Mui Sau Ching, Charlton Happy Valley  
  Patrick Sy Hong Kong  
  Peter Mann Hong Kong  
Poon K. H., Danny Hong Kong  
  Roger Lee Hong Kong  
  Shiau Vei Long Hong Kong  
  Siu Fat Nam, Peter Tusen Wan  
  Siu To Yuen Quarry Bay  
  Szeto Kan Tusen Wan  
  Tong Ka Kui North Territory  
Tsoi Nei Biu Hong Kong  
  Victor Mouquin Hong Kong  
  Wan Pak Kuen Hong Kong  
  Wan Tuen Jie, Timothy Hong Kong  
Wei S. K., Kenneth Hong Kong  
  Winston Poon Hong Kong  
  Wong Ching Yee, Winifred North Territory  
  Wong Wing Hang Hong Kong  
  Wong Yeuk Lun Ma On Shan  
  Woo Ling Kwan, Lena Shatin  
Yiu Ka Cheung, Deville Hong Kong  
Yuen Wai Keung Hong Kong  

Isle of Man

  Name City Province
Jon Grubb Laxey Isle of Man

Malaysia

  Name City Province
Chong Kwan Sang Petaling Jaya Selangor
Foon Sek Seong Penang  
  Lee Yow Ching Penang  
Lim Teik Meng Penang  
Lim Weng Kong Penang  
  Low T.T. Petaling Jaya Selangor
Ng Swee Leong Green Height Penang
  Yong Khee Teik Penang  

Singapore

  Name City Province
  Alfred Soh Chow Seng    
Anthony Mak    
Ang Hao Yao    
Bey Yong Huah    
Bey Yong Choon    
  Cedric Chow    
  Dr. Chan Siew Moon Ann    
  Chee Teck Ming Dallas    
  Cheong Weng Kit    
Chiang Yeo Tse    
  Chong Kok Foong    
Choo Sook Ching    
  Chow Yew Seng    
Chua Chew Seng    
  Derek Chan Heng Pong    
  Donald Thomson    
  Eng Bin Saw Richard    
  Eric Foo    
  Fong Mei Leng    
  Goh Huy Loi    
Goon Ark Leau    
Heah Choon Gek    
Ho Tian Fui    
  Huang Chung Han Joe    
  Kee Wei Ro    
  Kenny Chan    
  Kevin Cheng    
  Lau Siew San    
  Lee Chian Heng    
  Lee Seow Eng    
Leong Swee Check    
  Lim Eng Hiong    
  Lim Kiew Tee Jenny Mak    
  Lim Randell    
  Lim Siew Hoon    
Lim Sou Ping    
  Loh Chin Hock    
Low Keng Han    
  Low Siew Mei    
  Low Yu Bin    
  Man Wai Yeung, William    
Ng Jian Cheng, Michael    
  Ng Jing Zhong    
  Ng Kok Chu    
Ng Say Tiong    
  Ng Yong Huat    
  Nguyen Tri Dung    
  Ong Kien Chiat, Casey    
Ong Pang Eng    
  Ong Shin Poh    
Peh Eng Her    
Poh Mui Hoon    
  Raymond Leung    
Rose Chan    
Saw Phaik Hwa    
Seah Kuan Liang    
  Selene Cheng    
  Seow Onn Choong Aaron    
  Sum Yoke Kit    
  Tan Aik Wei    
Tan Chee Hua    
  Tan Tap Moi    
  Tan Teck Heng    
  Tay Siew Kwang    
Tay Yeong Kiang    
  Teo Beng Fwee    
  Teo Chew Hoon    
Tian Choon Lok    
  Toh Wei Chong, Shawn    
  Wang Loo Yee    
  Wayne Siew    
  Wee Mei Mei Audrey    
  Wilson Chee Wai Yam    
  Wong Kim Yin    
Wong Kok Weng    
  Wong Lin Yi    
Wong Tuck Choon    
Yap Sau Hsien    
Yap Seok Bee    
  Yin Yijun    

Tahiti

  Name City Province
Bruno Teissier Papeete  
Shan Ching Seong Arue  

USA

  Name City Province
  Arthur Ching Ann Arbor Michigan
  Bobbie Maurer Honolulu Hawaii
  Charlotte Kalligeros Clinton Township Michigan
  Cheryl McKee St. Clair Shores Michigan
  Cliff Gibbs Clinton Township Michigan
Dan Marchwinski Ferndale Michigan
  Daniel Richards Rochester Michigan
  Diane Reed Clinton Township Michigan
  Daryl Beesley South Lyon Michigan
Deirdre Moore Ann Arbor Michigan
  Denis Yee Honolulu Hawaii
  Dennis Moore Ann Arbor Michigan
  Dixon Steinbright Honolulu Hawaii
  Don Hennessy Harrison Township Michigan
  Ed Ereaux Clinton Township Michigan
Ellen Schwartz Ann Arbor Michigan
Ethan Walzberg Ann Arbor Michigan
  Evan Gee-Shing, Leung Canton Michigan
Genie Parker Royal Oak Michigan
  Jan van der Lee Rochester Michigan
  James ("Jim") Kohler Harrison Township Michigan
Jeffery To New York New York
John Marchewitz Rochester Hills Michigan
  Jonathan Stuart Ann Arbor Michigan
Jorge Lopez Miami Florida
  Karen Drescosky Ann Arbor Michigan
Katherine Ashmore Troy Michigan
Larry Hawkins Washington DC

Wales

  Name City Province
Dr. Mark Langweiler South Wales Wales