Disciples by Country

Disciples by Country

 

Greece Singapore England Malaysia Canada IsleOfManHongKong AustraliaUSA WalesAustria

 

 

 Teaching Disciple

 

Australia

  Name City Province
Kris Dowsuparoj Kampira Sydney  
  Bernadette Chan Sydney NSW

Austria

  Name City Province
Markus Tanzer Vienna  

Canada

  Name City Province
  Allan Kliger Toronto Ontario
Anne-Marie Fortin Fredericton New Brunswick
  Christian Botosan Toronto Ontario
  Claude LeBlanc Fredericton New Brunswick
  Cleaver Barnes Toronto Ontario
David Robert Toronto Ontario
  Deborah Townsend Toronto Ontario
Diana Finch Toronto Ontario
Dieter Mensch Toronto Ontario
Doug Collins Toronto Ontario
Doug Woolidge Ottawa Ontario
Evonne Tan Toronto Ontario
Heidi Mckenzie Toronto Ontario
  Jim Cook Toronto Ontario
  Jocelyne Lachapelle Toronto Ontario
Jonathan Krehm Toronto Ontario
Ken Johnston Ladysmith British Columbia
  Lorne Cooper Toronto Ontario
Martin Kennedy Fredericton New Brunswick
  Maria Choy Thomhill Ontario
Mary Kennedy Fredericton New Brunswick
  Miguel Angelo Cadiz Toronto Ontario
Nicholas Langrick Toronto Ontario
  Patrick Clemence Brampton Ontario
  Patrick Jenkins Fredericton New Brunswick
  Patrick Kuo Markham Ontario
Patrick Stanley Seeleys Cove New Brunswick
Paul Dempsey Toronto Ontario
  Peter Harries-Jones Toronto Ontario
  Phil Marvy Toronto Ontario
  Reiner Steffen Toronto Ontario
  Robert Peters Fredericton New Brunswick
  Rosalind Gill Toronto Ontario
Stephen Townsend Nasonworth New Brunswick
Susan Walker Hamilton Ontario
Ursula Golas Toronto Ontario
  Vladimir Kozlowski Toronto Ontario
Vong Sio Lin Vancouver British Columbia

England

  Name City Province
Andy Jones London  
Anthony Stadlen London  
  Ben Wragg London  
Brian Cook South Bren 1 Devon
  Charles Gourgey London  
  Charles Poulet London  
David Mighall Eastcote Middlesex
David Muller London  
Donald Spargo London  
Dr. Chuang Shiou Huey London  
Dr. Peter Gravett London  
Eike Sindlinger London  
Gary Wragg London  
Jae Willis Glastonbury Somerset
Mike Selby London  
Mirilee Pearl London  
Neville Cote London  
Nicole Lomas London  
Patrick Saults Coventry West Midlands
Peter Carey London  
  Richard Docksey London  
  Richard Taffler London  
  Robert Lambert London  
Roy Constantine London  
Steffi Sachsenmaier London  
Steven Wright Hornsey London
Susie Collins London  
Tim  Price Down Ampney Gloucestershire
Zorica Rajic London  

Greece

  Name City Province
Dionisis Tsetselis Athens Marousi

Hong Kong

  Name Region City
  Arthur Chau Shatin  
  Au Ho Lun Hong Kong  
  Ben Siah Chin Yau Hong Kong  
  Bong Kam Jung, James North Point  
  Chan Hau Wing Hong Kong  
  Chan Hoi Wing, Zeus Hong Kong  
  Chan Kwun Chuen Hong Kong  
Chan K M Monastery Hong Kong  
  Chan Ming Fai Hong Kong  
Chan Pui Wah Northern Territory  
Chan Sau Shing Aberdeen  
  Chan Wai Keung Sai Wan Ho  
Chan Wei Kit Hong Kong  
Chan Yu Vincent Hong Kong  
  Charlton Mui Sau Ching Happy Valley  
Cheng Chung Chuen Kowloon  
  Cheng, Yan-Hang Albert Hong Kong  
  Cheuk Ming Hei North Territory  
  Cheung Choi Fan Lei Chang UK Estate  
Cheung Mei Wah Hong Kong  
  Chiang Mai King Kowloon  
Chiu Chi Hung Kowloon  
Chong Kit Leong, Henry Hong Kong  
Chow Lee Yim Lan Ellen Hong Kong  
Chow Chiu-woo Mong Kok  
Choy Man Hung Hong Kong  
  Chu Lee Pui Yin Hong Kong  
  Chu Seng Yew Hong Kong  
  Connie Cheung Ngan Yuk Hong Kong  
Danny K H Poon Hong Kong  
Eugene Heung Lap Chi Hong Kong  
  Fan Lin Chi Hong Kong  
  Fong Yik Siu Hong Kong  
Francis Li Hong Kong  
  Franco Hui Sham Shui Po  
  Fung Po Ho Hung Hom  
  Jonathan Harris Hong Kong  
  Ip Hung Cheong Chai Wan  
  Isaac Chow Hong Kong  
James Wai Ho Man Tin  
Jeff Chui Hong Kong  
  Jennifer Chung Hong Kong  
Jimmy Lam Kar Tak Sai Wan Ho  
  K Y Chan Causeway Bay  
Kenneth Wei S.K. Hong Kong  
Kevin Steel Tai Po  
  Ko Cheung Kwong Hong Kong  
Ko Yu Chun Kowloon  
  Kwan Pang Hin, Henry Tai Hang  
  Kwong Fong Chiu Bernard Hong Kong  
  Lam Kam Ming, Chris Hong Kong  
Lam Long Chau Hong Kong  
  Lau Heung Sang Hong Kong  
  Lau Yik Kwong Kowloon  
  Law Kam Lan Hong Kong  
  Law Kien Kwong Kowloon  
  Law Shun Hang Tuen Mun  
  Lena Woo Ling Kwan Shatin  
  Leung Chan Chuen Hong Kong  
  Leung Chi Hon Lam Tin  
  Leung Kin Shing Kwun Tong  
Leung Leo Qin Hong Kong  
  Li Chi Kit Kowloon  
Li Wai Ming, Phil Hong Kong  
  Lin Heung Wing, Jason Hong Kong  
  Liu Jia Li Shatin  
  Liu Kin Kwan, Derek Hong Kong  
Liu Yuen Leung, Michael Hong Kong  
  Lo Shing Kin Hong Kong  
  Loretta Ng Central  
Ng Man Piu Kowloon  
  Ng Wai Hong Shatin  
  Omar Chui Kan Wah Ap Lei Chau  
  Peter Mann Hong Kong  
  Roger Lee Hong Kong  
  Shiau Vei Long Hong Kong  
  Siu Fat Nam Peter Tusen Wan  
  Siu To Yuen Quarry Bay  
  Stephen Wai Sik Foo Causeway Bay  
  Sy, Patrick Hong Kong  
  Szeto Kan Tusen Wan  
  Tong Ka Kui North Territory  
Tony Chan Cheong Lap Kowloon  
Tsoi Nei Biu Hong Kong  
  Victor Mouquin Hong Kong  
  Wan Pak Kuen Hong Kong  
  Wan Tuen Jie Timothy Hong Kong  
  William Ng Chiu Kit North Point  
  Winifred Wong Ching Yee North Territory  
  Winston Poon Hong Kong  
  Wong Wing Hang Hong Kong  
  Wong Yeuk Lun Ma On Shan  
Yiu Ka Cheung, Deville Hong Kong  
Yuen Wai Keung Hong Kong  

Isle of Man

  Name City Province
Jon Grubb Laxey Isle of Man

Malaysia

  Name City Province
Chong Kwan Sang Petaling Jaya Selangor
Foon Sek Seong Penang  
  Lee Yow Ching Penang  
Lim Teik Meng Penang  
Lim Weng Kong Penang  
  Low T.T. Petaling Jaya Selangor
Ng Swee Leong Green Height Penang
  Yong Khee Teik Penang  

Singapore

  Name City Province
Ang Hao Yao Singapore  
Bey Yong Huah Singapore  
Bey Yong Choon Singapore  
  Dr. Chan Siew Moon Ann Singapore  
  Cheng Ng Jian Michael Singapore  
Chiang Yeo Tse Singapore  
  Choo Sook Ching Singapore  
  Chow Yew Seng Singapore  
  Donald Thomson Singapore  
  Eng Bin Saw Richard Singapore  
  Goh Huy Loi Singapore  
Goon Ark Leau Singapore  
Heah Choon Gek Singapore  
  Huang Chung Han Joe Singapore  
  Kee Wei Ro Singapore  
  Kenny Chan Singapore  
  Lau Siew San Singapore  
  Lee Chian Heng Singapore  
Leong Swee Check Singapore  
  Lim Eng Hiong Singapore  
  Lim Kiew Tee Jenny Mak Singapore  
  Lim Randell Singapore  
  Lim Siew Hoon Singapore  
Lim Sou Ping Singapore  
  Loh Chin Hock Singapore  
Low Keng Han Singapore  
  Low Siew Mei Singapore  
  Low Yu Bin Singapore  
  Ng Kok Chu Singapore  
Ng Say Tiong Singapore  
  Ng Yong Huat Singapore  
  Nguyen Tri Dung Singapore  
  Ong Shin Poh Singapore  
Ong Pang Eng Singapore  
Peh Eng Her Singapore  
Poh Mui Hoon Singapore  
Rose Chan Singapore  
Saw Phaik Hwa Singapore  
Seah Kuan Liang Singapore  
  Seow Onn Choong Aaron Singapore  
  Sum Yoke Kit Singapore  
Tan Chee Hua Singapore  
  Tan Tap Moi Singapore  
  Tan Teck Heng Singapore  
Tay Yeong Kiang Singapore  
  Teo Chew Hoon Singapore  
  Tian Choon Lok Singapore  
  Wang Loo Yee Singapore  
  Wee Mei Mei Audrey Singapore  
  Wilson Chee Wai Yam Singapore  
Wong Kok Weng Singapore  
  Wong Lin Yi Singapore  
  Wong Tuck Choon Singapore  
  Yap Sau Hsien Singapore  
Yap Seok Bee Singapore  
  Yin Yijun Singapore  
 

USA

  Name City Province
  Arthur Ching Ann Arbor Michigan
  Bobbie Maurer Honolulu Hawaii
  Charlotte Kalligeros Clinton Township Michigan
  Cheryl McKee St. Clair Shores Michigan
  Cliff Gibbs Clinton Township Michigan
  Daniel Richards Rochester Michigan
  Diane Reed Clinton Township Michigan
  Daryl Beesley South Lyon Michigan
Deirdre Moore Ann Arbor Michigan
  Denis Yee Honolulu Hawaii
  Dennis Moore Ann Arbor Michigan
  Dixon Steinbright Honolulu Hawaii
  Don Hennessy Harrison Township Michigan
  Ed Ereaux Clinton Township Michigan
Ellen Schwartz Ann Arbor Michigan
Ethan Malzberg Ann Arbor Michigan
  Evan Gee-Shing, Leung Canton Michigan
Genie Parker Royal Oak Michigan
Georgia Greene Ann Arbor Michigan
  Jan van der Lee Rochester Michigan
  James ("Jim") Kohler Harrison Township Michigan
Jeffery To New York New York
John Marchewitz Rochester Hills Michigan
  Jonathan Stuart Ann Arbor Michigan
Jorge Lopez Miami Florida
  Karen Drescosky Ann Arbor Michigan
Larry Hawkins Washington DC
  Lisa Leutheuser Ann Arbor Michigan
  Mamie Jung Honolulu Hawaii
Marilyn Feingold Ann Arbor Michigan
  Mark Clifford Chesterfield Michigan
Michael Ashmore Troy Michigan
  Nelson Lum New York New York
  Noel Eto Honolulu Hawaii
Patricia Leong Ngit Hoong Honolulu Hawaii
  Paul Gunn Rochester Hills Michigan
Paul Lennon Ann Arbor Michigan
Bob Roth Ann Arbor Michigan
  Rahul Suryadevara Rochester Hills Michigan
  Rich Walters Harrison Township Michigan
  Roberta Eggart St. Clair Shores Michigan
Sam Purdy Ferndale Michigan
Sarah Zettel Ypsilanti Michigan
Steve Ross Ann Arbor Michigan
  Terry Davis Plymouth Michigan
  Tim Smith Ypsilanti Michigan
Wayne Mesiano Vineland New Jersey
Wendy Williams Ann Arbor Michigan
  Zach Lang Ann Arbor Michigan

Wales

  Name City Province
Dr. Mark Langweiler South Wales  Wales

 

Tai Chi Wu Style APP for IPad

The Gold Book (English Edition) APP for IPad is available in iTunes store, please follow the link:

Wu Style Tai Chi Chuan (Gold Book) English Edition App for IPad

Categories

Admin Login