Disciples by Country

          

- Teaching Disciple

Country Name City Province
Australia Elaine Law Sydney
Australia Jan Lee Sydney
Australia Teaching disciple Kris Dowsuparoj Kampira Sydney
Australia Paul Ting Sydney
Canada Allan Stephen Kliger Toronto Ontario
Canada Teaching disciple Anne-Marie Dolores Fortin Fredericton New Brunswick
Canada Christian Botosan Toronto Ontario
Canada Claude R LeBlanc Fredericton New Brunswick
Canada Cleaver Barnes Toronto Ontario
Canada Teaching disciple David Robert Toronto Ontario
Canada Teaching disciple Diana Finch Trenton Ontario
Canada Teaching disciple Dieter Mensch Trenton Ontario
Canada Teaching disciple Doug Collins Toronto Ontario
Canada Teaching disciple Evonne Tan Toronto Ontario
Canada Teaching disciple Heidi Mckenzie Toronto Ontario
Canada Jim Cook Toronto Ontario
Canada Jocelyne Lachapelle Toronto Ontario
Canada Teaching disciple Jonathan Krehm Toronto Ontario
Canada Teaching disciple Ken Grant Johnston Ladysmith British Columbia
Canada Lorne Cooper Toronto Ontario
Canada Teaching disciple Martin L Kennedy Fredericton New Brunswick
Canada Teaching disciple Mary Ann Kennedy Fredericton New Brunswick
Canada Miguel Angelo Cadiz Toronto Ontario
Canada Teaching disciple Nicholas Langrick Toronto Ontario
Canada Patrick James Jenkins Fredericton New Brunswick
Canada Patrick L Clemence Brampton Ontario
Canada Patrick Stanley Seeleys Cove New Brunswick
Canada Teaching disciple Paul Eugene Dempsey Toronto Ontario
Canada Teaching disciple Paul Ng Vancouver British Columbia
Canada Peter Harries-Jones Toronto Ontario
Canada Phil Marvy Toronto Ontario
Canada Reiner Erich Steffen Toronto Ontario
Canada Robert John Peters Fredericton New Brunswick
Canada Rosalind Gill Toronto Ontario
Canada Teaching disciple Stephen Townsend Nasonworth New Brunswick
Canada Teaching disciple Susan Ann Walker Hamilton Ontario
Canada Teaching disciple Ursula Bagnell Golas Toronto Ontario
Canada Vladimir Kozlowski Toronto Ontario
Canada Teaching disciple Vong Sio Lin Vancouver British Columbia
England Teaching disciple Andy Jones London
England Teaching disciple Anthony Stadlen London
England Ben G.M. Wragg London
England Teaching disciple Brian Arthur Cook South Bren 1 Devon
England Charles Gourgey London London
England Charles Poulet London
England Teaching disciple David Mighall Eastcote Middlesex
England Teaching disciple David Muller London
England Teaching disciple Donald Spargo London
England Teaching disciple Dr. Chuang Shiou Huey 莊修蕙 London
England Teaching disciple Dr. Peter Gravett London
England Teaching disciple Eike Sindlinger London London
England Teaching disciple Gary John Wragg London
England Teaching disciple Jae Macaskie Willis Glastonbury Somerset
England Teaching disciple Mike Selby London
England Teaching disciple Mirilee Pearl London
England Teaching disciple Neville Cote London
England Teaching disciple Nicole Lomas London
England Teaching disciple Patrick Saults Coventry West Midlands
England Teaching disciple Peter James Carey London
England Richard Docksey London
England Richard Julian Taffler London
England Teaching disciple Robert Lambert London
England Teaching disciple Roy Constantine London
England Teaching disciple Steffi Sachsenmaier London
England Teaching disciple Steven Alan Wright Hornsey London
England Teaching disciple Susanna (Susie) Collins London London
England Teaching disciple Timothy Robert Price Down Ampney Gloucestershire
England Teaching disciple Zorica Rajic London London
Greece Teaching disciple Dionisis Tsetselis Athens Marousi
Hong Kong Arthur Chau 鄒漢文 Shatin North Territory
Hong Kong Ben Siah Chin Yau Hong Kong Hong Kong
Hong Kong Bong Kam Jung, James North Point Hong Kong
Hong Kong Chan Hau Wing 陳孝榮 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Hong Kong Chan Hoi Wing, Zeus 陳凱榮 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Hong Kong Chan Kwun Chuen 陳冠銓 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Hong Kong Chan Ming Fai 陳明輝 Hong kong Hong Kong
Hong Kong Teaching disciple Chan Pui Wah 陳沛華 North Territory Hong Kong
Hong Kong Teaching disciple Chan Sau Shing 陳守成 Aberdeen Hong Kong
Hong Kong Chan Wai Keung Sat Wan Ho Hong Kong
Hong Kong Chan Wai Kit 陳淮傑 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Hong Kong Chan Yu Vincent 陳宇 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Hong Kong Charlton Mui Sau Ching 梅守正 Happy Valley Hong Kong
Hong Kong Teaching disciple Cheng Chung Chuen 鄭松川 Kowloon Hong Kong
Hong Kong Cheng, Yan-Hang Albert 鄭恩衡 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Hong Kong Cheuk Ming Hei North Territory Hong Kong
Hong Kong Cheung Choi Fan 張材藩< Lei Chang UK Estate Kowloon
Hong Kong Cheung Mei Wah Hong Kong
Hong Kong Chiang Mai King 蔣買瓊 Kowloon Hong Kong
Hong Kong Teaching disciple Chiu Chi Hung 趙之雄 Kowloon Hong Kong
Hong Kong Chong Kit Leong,Henry 莊杰倆 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Hong Kong Chow Lee Yim Lan Ellen Hong Kong
Hong Kong Teaching disciple Chow, Chiu-woo 周昭和 Monkok Kowloon
Hong Kong Choy Man Hung Hong Kong
Hong Kong Chu Lee Pui Yin 徐李佩燕 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Hong Kong Chu Seng Yew 徐成堯 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Hong Kong Chung Chun Yin Eric Hong Kong
Hong Kong Connie Cheung Ngan Yuk 張銀玉 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Hong Kong Teaching disciple Eugene Heung Lap Chi 香立智 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Hong Kong Fong Yik Siu 方亦兆 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Hong Kong Teaching disciple Francis Lee 李卓榮 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Hong Kong Franco Hui 許道生 Sham Shuipo Kowloon
Hong Kong Fung Po 馮寶荷 Hunghom Kowloon
Hong Kong Harris,Jonathan Russell Hong Kong
Hong Kong Ho Ping Hei 何炳禧 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Hong Kong Ip Hung Cheong 葉鴻昌 Chai Wan Hong Kong
Hong Kong Isaac Chow Hong Kong
Hong Kong Teaching disciple James Wai 韋錫年 Homantin Kowloon
Hong Kong Jeff Chui Hong Kong Hong Kong
Hong Kong Teaching disciple Jimmy Lam Kar Tak 林家德 Sai Wan Ho Hong Kong
Hong Kong K Y Chan 林家德 Causeway Bay Hong Kong
Hong Kong Teaching disciple Kenneth Wei S.K. 韋錫貴 Toronto Ontario
Hong Kong Teaching disciple Kevin Steel 史嘉勳 Tai Po Hong Kong
Hong Kong Ko Cheung Kwong 高祥光 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Hong Kong Teaching disciple Ko Yu Chun 柯愈群 Kowloon Hong Kong
Hong Kong Kwan Pang Hin, Henry 彭顯君 Tai Hang Hong Kong
Hong Kong Kwok Cheuk Time Rockie Hong Kong
Hong Kong Kwong Fong Chiu Bernard Hong Kong
Hong Kong Lam Long Chau Hong Kong
Hong Kong Lam Long Chau 林朗秋 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Hong Kong Lau Heung Sang 劉香生 Hong Kong
Hong Kong Lau Yik Kwong 劉易江 Kowloon Hong Kong
Hong Kong Law Kam Lan 羅錦蘭 Hong Kong
Hong Kong Law Kien Kwong 羅健光 Kowloon Hong Kong
Hong Kong Law Shun Hang 羅迅行 Tuen Hum Hong Kong
Hong Kong Lena Woo Ling Kwan 胡令筠 Shatin Hong Kong SAR
Hong Kong Leung Chan Chuen Hong Kong
Hong Kong Leung Chi Hon 梁熾漢 Lam Tin Kowloon
Hong Kong Leung Kin Shing 梁健成 Kwun Tong Kowloon
Hong Kong Leung Leo Qin 梁秦 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Hong Kong Leung,Wilson 梁焯禧 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Hong Kong Li Chi Kit 李志傑 Kowloon Hong Kong
Hong Kong Liu Jia Li 劉嘉麗 Shatin North Territory
Hong Kong Liu Yuen Leung Hong Kong
Hong Kong Lo Shing Kin 老鍵成 Tuen Mun Hong Kong
Hong Kong Lo Suk Fan 盧淑芬 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Hong Kong Loretta Ng Central Hong Kong
Hong Kong Teaching disciple Ng Man Piu 吳文表 Kowloon Hong Kong
Hong Kong Ng Wai Hong 吳惠康 Shatin North Territory
Hong Kong Omar Chui Kan Wah 徐錦華 Ap Lei Chau Hong Kong
Hong Kong Peter Mann Hong Kong
Hong Kong Roger Lee 李銘坤 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Hong Kong Shiau Vei Long 蕭維隆 Kowloon North Territory
Hong Kong Siu Fat Nam Peter 肅發南 Tsuen Wan Hong Kong
Hong Kong Siu To Yuen 肅桃源 Quarry Bay Hong Kong
Hong Kong Stephen Wai Sik Foo 韋錫富 Causeway Bay Hong Kong
Hong Kong Sy,Patrick 施性培 hong Kong Hong Kong
Hong Kong Szeto Kan 司徒勤 Tsuen Wan Hong Kong
Hong Kong Tong Ka Kui 湯家駒 North Territory
Hong Kong Teaching disciple Tony Chan Cheong Lap 陳昌立 Kowloon North Territory
Hong Kong Teaching disciple Tsoi Nei Biu 蔡乃標 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Hong Kong Wan Pak Kuen 君柏權 Hong Kong
Hong Kong Wan Tuen Jie Timothy Hong Kong
Hong Kong William Ng Chiu Kit 吳超杰 North Point Hong Kong
Hong Kong Winifred Wong Ching Yee 黃靜儀 North Territory Hong Kong
Hong Kong Winston Poon 潘松輝 Hong Kong
Hong Kong Wong Tak Fai Hong Kong
Hong Kong Wong Yeuk Lun 黃若輪 Maon Shan Hong Kong
Hong Kong Yiu Ka Cheung,Deville 姚家祥 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Hong Kong Yuen Wai Keung 袁偉強 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Isle of Man Teaching disciple Jon Grubb Laxey Isle of Man
Malaysia Teaching disciple Chong Kwan Sang 張群生 Petaling Jaya Selangor
Malaysia Teaching disciple Foon Sek Seong Penang
Malaysia Lee Yow Ching 李堯慶 Penang Penang
Malaysia Teaching disciple Lim Teik Meng 林德明 Penang
Malaysia Teaching disciple Lim Weng Kong Penang
Malaysia Low T.T. 劉得忠 Petaling Jaya Selangor
Malaysia Teaching disciple Ng Swee Leong 伍瑞良 Green Height Penang
Malaysia Wong Ying 黃英 Selangor Darul Ehsan
Malaysia Yong Khee Teik Penang
Singapore Teaching disciple Ang Hao Yao Singapore
Singapore Anthony Mak Singapore
Singapore Teaching disciple Bey Yong Huah 馬榮華 Singapore
Singapore Teaching disciple Bey Yong Choon Singapore
Singapore Chan Siew Moon Ann Singapore
Singapore Cheng Ng Jian Michael Singapore
Singapore Teaching disciple Chiang Yeo Tse Singapore
Singapore Choo Sook Ching Singapore
Singapore Chow Yew Seng Singapore
Singapore Donald McLeod Thomson Singapore
Singapore Eng Bin Saw Richard Singapore
Singapore Eric Foo Singapore
Singapore Fong Mei Leng Singapore
Singapore Goh Huy Loi Singapore
Singapore Teaching disciple Goon Ark Leau 阮德連 Singapore
Singapore Teaching disciple Heah Choon Gek Singapore
Singapore Huang Chung Han Joe Singapore
Singapore Kee Wei Ro Singapore
Singapore Kenny Chan Singapore
Singapore Lau Siew San Singapore
Singapore Lee Chian Heng Singapore
Singapore Teaching disciple Leong Swee Check Singapore
Singapore Lim Eng Hiong Singapore
Singapore Lim Kiew Tee Jenny Mak Singapore
Singapore Lim Randell Singapore
Singapore Lim Siew Hoon Singapore
Singapore Teaching disciple Lim Sou Ping Singapore
Singapore Loh Chin Hock Singapore
Singapore Teaching disciple Low Keng Han 劉景行 Singapore
Singapore Low Siew Mei Singapore
Singapore Teaching disciple Low Yu Bin Singapore
Singapore Ng Kok Chu Singapore
Singapore Teaching disciple Ng Say Tiong Singapore
Singapore Ng Yong Huat Singapore
Singapore Nguyen Tri Dung Singapore
Singapore Ong Shin Poh Singapore
Singapore Teaching disciple Ong Pang Eng Singapore
Singapore Teaching disciple Peh Eng Her Singapore
Singapore Teaching disciple Poh Mui Hoon Singapore
Singapore Teaching disciple Rose Chan Singapore
Singapore Teaching disciple Saw Phaik Hwa Singapore
Singapore Teaching disciple Seah Kuan Liang Singapore
Singapore Seow Onn Choong Aaron Singapore
Singapore Sum Yoke Kit Singapore
Singapore Teaching disciple Tan Chee Hua 陳志 Singapore
Singapore Tan Tap Moi Singapore
Singapore Tan Teck Heng Singapore
Singapore Teaching disciple Tay Yeong Kiang 鄭永強 Singapore
Singapore Teo Chew Hoon Singapore
Singapore Tian Choon Lok Singapore
Singapore Wang Loo Yee Singapore
Singapore Wee Mei Mei Audrey Singapore
Singapore Wilson Yam Chee Wai Singapore
Singapore Teaching disciple Wong Kok Weng Singapore
Singapore Wong Lin Yi Singapore
Singapore Wong Tuck Choon Singapore
Singapore Yap Sau Hsien Singapore
Singapore Teaching disciple Yap Seok Bee Singapore
Singapore Yin Yijun Singapore
USA Arthur Ching Schaumburg Illinois
USA Bobbie J Maurer Honolulu Hawaii
USA Daniel L Richards Rochester Michigan
USA Daryl Scot Beesley South Lyon Michigan
USA Teaching disciple Deirdre Moore Ann Arbor Michigan
USA Denis Yee Honolulu Hawaii
USA Dennis Moore Ann Arbor Michigan
USA Dixon L. Steinbright Honolulu Hawaii
USA Teaching disciple Ellen Carol Schwartz Ann Arbor Michigan
USA Teaching disciple Ethan Malzberg Ann Arbor Michigan
USA Teaching disciple Genie Parker Royal Oak Michigan
USA Teaching disciple Georgia Greene Ann Arbor Michigan
USA Teaching disciple Jeffery To New York New York
USA Jim Mencotti Lake Orion Michigan
USA Jonathan Stuart Ann Arbor Michigan
USA Karen Drescosky Ann Arbor Michigan
USA Teaching disciple Larry Hawkins Washington DC
USA Leung Evan Gee-Shing Canton Michigan
USA Lisa Ann Leutheuser Ann Arbor Michigan
USA Mamie Jung Honolulu Hawaii
USA Teaching disciple Marilyn Feingold Ann Arbor Michigan
USA Nelson Lum New York New York
USA Noel Nanako Eto Honolulu Hawaii
USA Teaching disciple Patricia Leong Ngit Hoong 梁月紅 Honolulu Hawaii
USA Teaching disciple Paul Lennon Ann Arbor Michigan
USA Teaching disciple Robert (Bob) Roth Ann Arbor Michigan
USA Sarah Anne Zettel Ypsilenti Michigan
USA Teaching disciple Steve Ross Ann Arbor Michigan
USA Terry L Davis Plymouth Michigan
USA Timothy Braxton Smith Ypsilanti Michigan
USA Teaching disciple Wayne David Mesiano Vineland New Jersey
USA Teaching disciple Wendy Williams Ann Arbor Michigan
USA Zach Lang Ann Arbour Michigan
Wales Teaching disciple Mark Langweiler SOUTH WALES